P2B B S
za  21/04/18 16 19u30 SK Steenhuffel - Asse-Zellik 2002 0 - 0   x
za  21/04/18 16 20u00  LEEUWKENS  - KV Kester-Gooik 4 - 0   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 VC Groot-Dilbeek - KSK L Ternat 2 - 0   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 KHO Huizingen - K. Del. Londerzeel 2 - 1   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 SK Leeuw - V. Beersel-Drogenbos 2 - 2   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 KFC Lennik - KFC Wambeek 0 - 2   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 KCS Machelen - SK Oetingen VC 0 - 0   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek - Dend. Pamel 5 - 0   x

P4E B S
do  19/04/18 16 19u30 EMI Essene - KVC Asse-Terheide 1 - 2   x
za  21/04/18 16 19u30 Asse-Zellik 2002 - SK Steenhuffel 10 - 0     x
za  21/04/18 16 20u00 E. Mazenzele Opwijk - Ritterklub Jette 4 - 5   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 BoKa United -  LEEUWKENS  3 - 0   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 FC Borght-Humbeek - T. Relegem 5 - 0   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 KFC Haren - VK Den Boskant Peizegem 1 - 2   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 K. Del. Londerzeel - VK Poreistampers Asse 3 - 1   x
zo  22/04/18 16 15u00 KVK Wemmel - FC Kapelle o/d Bos 1 - 4   x

RSC B S
vr  20/04/18 25 20u00 VC Den Boskant Peizegem -  LEEUWKENS  2 - 3   x
vr  20/04/18 25 20u30 KFC Meise - Sp Eizeringen 5 - 0   x
vr  20/04/18 25 20u00 SK Steenhuffel - VW Mollem 0 - 1   x
vr  20/04/18 25 20u00 KFC Strombeek - EMI Essene 1 - 0   x
za  21/04/18 25 14u30 KFC Wambeek - K. Sp. Tange 4 - 2   x
za  21/04/18 25 15u00 SJ Londerzeel - FC Beigem 8 - 0   x
za  21/04/18 25   KFC Malderen - Eendr. Hekelgem alg FF

U21B-A B S
di  17/04/18 14 19u30 KFC Lennik - KHO Huizingen 0 - 4   x
vr  20/04/18 25 20u30 KVK Wemmel - SK Pepingen-Halle 5 - 4   x
za  21/04/18 25 10u30 KFC Lennik - K. Del. Londerzeel 5 - 0   x
za  21/04/18 25 12u45 KV Kester-Gooik - SK Leeuw 0 - 5   x
zo  22/04/18 25 09u30 SK Steenhuffel - HO Wolvertem Merchtem 5 - 0   x
zo  22/04/18 25 09u30  LEEUWKENS  - V. Beersel Drogenbos 1 - 3   x
za  21/04/18 25   KSK Londerzeel - KFC Wambeek alg FF
za  21/04/18 25   Dend. Pamel - KHO Huizingen alg FF

U17K-A B S
za  21/04/18 13 09u30 KFC Wambeek - FC Beigem B 5 - 3   x
za  21/04/18 13 13u30 KFC Strombeek - FC Ramsdonk 5 - 0   x
za  21/04/18 13 14u00 E. Mazenzele Opwijk R - KSK L Ternat B 0 - 5   x
za  21/04/18 13 14u45  LEEUWKENS  - KFC Meise B 2 - 1   x

U17D OVL B S
wo  18/04/18 9 19u00 Baasrode - TK Meldert B 3 - 7   x
do  19/04/18 7 19u00 Heikant Zele - Grembergen 0 - 1   x
za  21/04/18 13 13u00 Oudegem - TK Meldert B 4 - 4   x
za  21/04/18 13 14u00 Rangers Opdorp - Appelterre 5 - 4   x
za  21/04/18 13 15u00 Heikant Zele - Baasrode 10 - 1     x
za  21/04/18 13 16u45 Doggen - Grembergen 3 - 1   x

U15E-A B S
za  21/04/18 13 09u30 KFC Av Lembeek - SK Leeuw 0 - 1   x
za  21/04/18 13 13u00 BoKa United B - KVC Itna Itterbeek 5 - 0   x
za  21/04/18 13 14u30 KV Zuun B -  LEEUWKENS  3 - 2   x
zo  22/04/18 13 11u15 KFC Rhodienne-DeHoek - Bon Air Sp B 7 - 0   x

U15G-B B S
vr  20/04/18 13 19u00 FC Galmaarden B - KFC Lennik 0 - 3   x
zo  22/04/18 13 09u30 FC Herne - KV Kester-Gooik 10 - 2     x
za  21/04/18 13    LEEUWKENS  - KSK L Ternat alg FF
  13       BoKa United C BYE