P2B B S
za  16/02/19 23 19u00 V. BEERSEL-DROGENBOS - KHO HUIZINGEN 2 - 3   x
za  16/02/19 23 20u00 FC SCHEPDAAL - KFC WAMBEEK 0 - 0   x
zo  17/02/19 23 15u00 ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 -  LEEUWKENS  1 - 2   x
zo  17/02/19 23 15u00 VV KESTER-GOOIK - BOKA UNITED 5 - 2   x
zo  17/02/19 23 15u00 SK LEEUW - KFC MEISE 1 - 6   x
zo  17/02/19 23 15u00 KFC LENNIK - K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM FC 2 - 0   x
zo  17/02/19 23 15u00 KCS MACHELEN - SK OETINGEN VC 1 - 0   x
zo  17/02/19 23 15u00 KSK L. TERNAT - KFC STROMBEEK 2 - 1   x

P4E B S
za  16/02/19 23 18u00 RITTERKLUB VSV JETTE - SK STEENHUFFEL 2 - 0   x
za  16/02/19 23 20u30 BON AIR SP - K. SPORTING FC HAREN 4 - 6   x
za  16/02/19 23 20u00  LEEUWKENS  - ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 3 - 0   x
za  16/02/19 23 20u00 KFC WAMBEEK - KFC MEISE 0 - 5   x
zo  17/02/19 23 15u00 KVC ASSE TERHEIDE - FC KAPELLE O/D BOS 2 - 1   x
zo  17/02/19 23 15u00 E.M.I. ESSENE - KVK WEMMEL 2 - 1   x
zo  17/02/19 23 15u00 KVC DELTA LONDERZEEL - E. MAZENZELE OPWIJK 2 - 3   x

U21A B S
za  16/02/19 20 09u30 VV KESTER-GOOIK - BON AIR SP 2 - 8   x
za  16/02/19 20 13u00 KFC STROMBEEK - FC GALMAARDEN 4 - 1   x
za  16/02/19 20 17u00  LEEUWKENS  - FC ZEMST SPORTIEF 5 - 4   x
za  16/02/19 20 17u00 KFC WAMBEEK - SK LEEUW 1 - 1   x
za  16/02/19 20 17u00 KV ZUUN - KVK WEMMEL 2 - 0   x
  20       KFC EPPEGEM BYE
za  16/02/19 20   KFC HEVER - KSK LONDERZEEL alg FF

U17J - Michel B S
za  16/02/19 6 12u30 EMI ESSENE - KVC ASSE TERHEIDE 3 - 2   x
za  16/02/19 6 12u00 E. HEKELGEM - E. MAZENZELE OPWIJK 1 - 2   x
za  16/02/19 6 14u30  LEEUWKENS  - KVC ITNA ITTERBEEK 4 - 5   x
zo  17/02/19 6   KFC WAMBEEK - K. ST. HAASRODE X alg FF

U17d - Pieter B S
za  16/02/19 6 15u00 KVC JONG LEDE - FC DOGGEN 4 - 3   x
za  16/02/19 6 15u00 TK MELDERT - SK OUDERGEM 5 - 0   x
za  16/02/19 6 15u00 FCJ SCHOONAARDE - FC LEBBEKE 3 - 3   x
za  16/02/19 6 16u00 K ST SV DENDERLEEUW - RANGERS OPDORP 3 - 8   x

U15I- Patrice B S
za  16/02/19 6 13u00 FC BORGHT-HUMBEEK - SK STEENHUFFEL 4 - 2   x
za  16/02/19 6 14u00 SK LAAR -  LEEUWKENS  1 - 0   x
za  16/02/19 6 15u00 KVC D LONDERZEEL - FC ZEMST SPORTIEF 5 - 0   x
za  16/02/19 6 15u00 FC SJ LONDERZEEL - KRC BOORTMEERBEEK 3 - 0   x

U15c - Kris B S
za  16/02/19 6 12u30 VK NEDERHASSELT - VJ BAARDEGEM 10 - 1     x
za  16/02/19 6 13u00 KV EENDR. WINNIK - KSCDS MOORSEL 14 - 1     x
za  16/02/19 6 14u00 K ST SV DENDERLEEUW - FC DOGGEN 3 - 4   x
zo  17/02/19 6 10u00 FC VOORDE-APPELTERRE - TK MELDERT 3 - 4   x