P2B B S
za  12/01/19 18 20u30 K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM FC - KHO HUIZINGEN 0 - 0   x
za  12/01/19 18 20u00  LEEUWKENS  - KFC MEISE 0 - 0   x
zo  13/01/19 18 14u30 BOKA UNITED - KSK L. TERNAT 0 - 1   x
zo  13/01/19 18 14u30 SK OETINGEN VC - V. BEERSEL-DROGENBOS 0 - 2   x
zo  13/01/19 18 15u00 KCS MACHELEN - KFC LENNIK 0 - 2   x
zo  13/01/19 18 15u00 FC SCHEPDAAL - ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 2 - 2   x
zo  13/01/19 18 15u00 KFC STROMBEEK - VV KESTER-GOOIK 1 - 1   x
zo  13/01/19 18 15u00 KFC WAMBEEK - SK LEEUW 2 - 1   x

P4E B S
za  12/01/19 18 19u30 ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 - KFC MEISE 5 - 2   x
za  12/01/19 18 19u30 SK STEENHUFFEL - BON AIR SP 5 - 0   x
zo  13/01/19 18 14u30 KVC ASSE TERHEIDE -  LEEUWKENS  3 - 2   x
zo  13/01/19 18 14u30 FC BEIGEM - E.M.I. ESSENE 5 - 1   x
zo  13/01/19 18 15u00 FC BORGHT-HUMBEEK - KVC DELTA LONDERZEEL 2 - 1   x
zo  13/01/19 18 15u00 FC KAPELLE O/D BOS - KFC WAMBEEK 1 - 0   x
zo  13/01/19 18 18u00 K. SPORTING FC HAREN - RITTERKLUB VSV JETTE 0 - 2   x

U21A B S
vr  11/01/19 16 20u30 KVK WEMMEL - FC ZEMST SPORTIEF 2 - 3   x
za  12/01/19 16 17u00  LEEUWKENS  - KFC STROMBEEK 1 - 7   x
za  12/01/19 16 17u00 KV ZUUN - KSK LONDERZEEL 2 - 0   x
za  12/01/19 16 20u15 BON AIR SP - SK LEEUW 1 - 1   x
  16   FC GALMAARDEN     BYE
za  12/01/19 16   KFC WAMBEEK - KFC HEVER alg FF

U17J - Michel B S
za  12/01/19 1 12u30 EMI ESSENE - KFC WAMBEEK 2 - 7   x
za  12/01/19 1 12u00 E. HEKELGEM - KVC ASSE TERHEIDE 3 - 5   x
za  12/01/19 1 14u30 KVC ITNA ITTERBEEK - E. MAZENZELE OPWIJK 2 - 4   x
za  12/01/19 1    LEEUWKENS  - K. ST. HAASRODE X alg FF

U17d - Pieter B S
za  12/01/19 1 10u00 FCJ SCHOONAARDE - RANGERS OPDORP 2 - 6   x
za  12/01/19 1 13u00 SK OUDERGEM - FC LEBBEKE 2 - 2   x
za  12/01/19 1 15u00 TK MELDERT - FC DOGGEN 2 - 4   x
za  12/01/19 1 16u00 K ST SV DENDERLEEUW - KVC JONG LEDE 1 - 4   x

U15I- Patrice B S
za  12/01/19 1 15u00 FC BORGHT-HUMBEEK - SK LAAR 8 - 0   x
za  12/01/19 1 15u00 KVC D LONDERZEEL -  LEEUWKENS  4 - 1   x
za  12/01/19 1 15u00 FC SJ LONDERZEEL - SK STEENHUFFEL 3 - 1   x
za  12/01/19 1 15u00 FC ZEMST SPORTIEF - KRC BOORTMEERBEEK 3 - 4   x

U15c - Kris B S
za  12/01/19 1 12u30 VK NEDERHASSELT - FC DOGGEN 3 - 2   x
za  12/01/19 1 13u00 KV EENDR. WINNIK - TK MELDERT 9 - 3   x
za  12/01/19 1 14u00 K ST SV DENDERLEEUW - FC VOORDE-APPELTERRE 7 - 3   x
za  12/01/19 1 14u00 KSCDS MOORSEL - VJ BAARDEGEM 3 - 1   x